Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Mercredi   22-08-2018   20H30 US Ayent-Arbaz - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   10H00 Juniors D1 - FC St. Niklaus
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   10H00 FC Saint-Léonard 2 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   11H45 Juniors E1 - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   11H45 Juniors E2 - FC Saxon Sports 3
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   13H30 Juniors C1 - FC Saint-Maurice
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   16H00 FC US Hérens 2 Evolène - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   16H30 FC Erde 2 - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   17H00 FC Sion 2 -
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   17H30 US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - Savièse 3
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   18H00 FC Saint-Maurice - Savièse 1
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   18H00 FC Sion 2 - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   18H30 1 Equipe Féminine - FC Salgesch
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   19H00 FC Martigny-Sports 2 - Savièse 2
Championnat
Dimanche   26-08-2018   FC Saillon 4 rivières -
Championnat
Dimanche   26-08-2018   14H00 FC Saillon 4 rivières - Juniors A
Championnat
Vendredi   31-08-2018   20H30 1 Savièse 2 - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   - FC Monthey région (8023)
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   FC Monthey - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   10H00 FC Sion - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   10H30 FC Printse-Nendaz - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   11H30 Juniors E3 - FC Sion 4
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   11H30 Juniors E4 - FC Aproz 2
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   13H30 FC Steg Turtmann - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   15H00 1 Juniors B - FC Monthey région (8023)
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   16H00 FC Evolène Hérens - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   18H00 1 Savièse 1 - FC Monthey 2
Championnat
Dimanche   02-09-2018   Savièse 3 - FC Grimisuat 3
Championnat
Dimanche   02-09-2018   10H00 FC Brig-Glis - Equipe Féminine
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   10H00 Juniors D2 - FC Printse-Nendaz 3
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   10H30 FC Printse-Nendaz 2 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   10H30 FC Printse-Nendaz 4 - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   11H45 Juniors E1 - FC Sierre
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   13H00 FC Conthey - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   13H00 FC Conthey -
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   13H30 Juniors C2 - FC Bramois 2
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   15H30 FC Printse-Nendaz - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   18H00 FC Naters 2 - Savièse 1
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   18H00 1 Juniors A - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   20H15 FC Châteauneuf - Savièse 2
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   20H15 1 Equipe Féminine - FC Naters
Championnat
Dimanche   09-09-2018   FC Anniviers - Savièse 3
Championnat
Dimanche   09-09-2018   - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Vendredi   14-09-2018   20H00 FC Evionnaz-Collonges - Savièse 2
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   - FC Saillon Riddes 4 rivières
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   FC Sierre 2 région - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   10H00 Juniors D1 - FC Brig-Glis
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   11H45 Juniors E2 - FC Saxon Sports 2
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   11H45 Juniors E3 - FC Conthey 2
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   13H30 Juniors C1 - FC Sion région
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   13H30 FC Evolène Hérens - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   15H00 1 Juniors B - FC Saillon Riddes 4 rivières
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   15H00 US Ayent-Arbaz - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   18H00 1 Savièse 1 - FC US Port-Valais
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   20H15 1 Equipe Féminine - FC Termen/Ried-Brig
Championnat
Dimanche   16-09-2018   Savièse 3 - FC Bramois 3
Championnat
Dimanche   16-09-2018   FC Steg Turtmann (8041) - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   16-09-2018   FC Steg Turtmann (8041) -
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   FC Brig-Glis 2 -
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   10H00 FC Brig-Glis 2 - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   10H30 FC Vétroz 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   13H00 FC Erde - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   13H30 Juniors E4 - FC Sierre 7
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   15H00 Region Leuk - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   15H15 Juniors D2 - FC US Hérens Evolène
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   15H30 FC Printse-Nendaz - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   17H15 Juniors C2 - FC Martigny-Sports 3
Championnat
Dimanche   23-09-2018   FC Chippis 3 - Savièse 3
Championnat
Dimanche   23-09-2018   - FC Martigny-Sports 2
Championnat
Dimanche   23-09-2018   13H00 1 Juniors A - FC Martigny-Sports 2
Championnat
Dimanche   23-09-2018   14H00 FC Martigny-Sports - Equipe Féminine
Championnat
Dimanche   23-09-2018   15H00 FC Saxon Sports - Savièse 1
Championnat
Dimanche   23-09-2018   15H00 1 Savièse 2 - US Collombey-Muraz 2
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   - FC Vétroz
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   FC Ardon Chamoson 4 rivières - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   10H00 Juniors D1 - FC Steg Turtmann
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   10H00 FC Sion 3 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   10H00 FC Erde 3 - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   10H30 FC Printse-Nendaz 3 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   11H45 Juniors E1 - FC Conthey
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   11H45 Juniors E2 - FC Chamoson
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   13H30 Juniors C1 - FC Brig-Glis Region (8065)
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   17H00 1 Juniors B - FC Vétroz
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   19H30 FC Vétroz - Savièse 2
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   19H30 1 Equipe Féminine - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat
Dimanche   30-09-2018   FC Vernayaz - Savièse 1
Championnat
Dimanche   30-09-2018   Savièse 3 - FC Erde 2
Championnat
Dimanche   30-09-2018   GS Trois-Lacs (8032) -
Championnat
Dimanche   30-09-2018   10H00 GS Trois-Lacs (8032) - Juniors A
Championnat
Mercredi   03-10-2018   19H30 FC Bramois - Juniors D1
Championnat
Mercredi   03-10-2018   20H00 Juniors A - FC Vétroz
Championnat
Mercredi   03-10-2018   20H00 - FC Vétroz
Championnat
Jeudi   04-10-2018   20H30 Savièse 2 - FC La Combe
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   FC Visp Region -
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H00 Juniors D1 - FC Martigny-Sports
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H30 FC Visp Region - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H30 FC US Hérens Evolène - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   12H00 Juniors D2 - GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   13H45 Juniors E3 - FC Saint-Léonard
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   13H45 Juniors E4 - FC Grimisuat 3
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   14H30 FC Grimisuat 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   15H30 FC Evionnaz-Collonges Vernayaz - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   15H30 Juniors C2 - FC Saxon Sports 2
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   18H00 1 Savièse 1 - FC Bramois
Championnat
Dimanche   07-10-2018   FC US Hérens 2 - Savièse 3
Championnat
Dimanche   07-10-2018   FC Printse-Nendaz -
Championnat
Dimanche   07-10-2018   14H00 FC Printse-Nendaz - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   07-10-2018   14H30 FC Chamoson - Equipe Féminine
Championnat
Mercredi   10-10-2018   20H00 FC Fully - Savièse 1
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   - US Collombey-Muraz région (804
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   09H30 FC Raron - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   10H00 FC Sion 5 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   11H30 Juniors E1 - FC Aproz
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   11H30 Juniors E2 - FC Riddes
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   13H30 Juniors C1 - FC Naters
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   13H30 FC Printse-Nendaz 2 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   13H30 FC US Hérens 3 Evolène - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   15H00 1 Juniors B - US Collombey-Muraz région (804
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   16H30 FC Grimisuat - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   18H00 1 Savièse 1 - FC Salgesch
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   20H15 1 Juniors A - FC Châteauneuf
Championnat
Dimanche   14-10-2018   Savièse 3 - FC Noble-Contrée
Championnat
Dimanche   14-10-2018   - FC Châteauneuf
Championnat
Dimanche   14-10-2018   10H30 FC Printse-Nendaz - Savièse 2
Championnat
Dimanche   14-10-2018   15H00 1 Equipe Féminine - FC Agarn
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   FC Fully -
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   FC Monthey 2 - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   10H00 Juniors D1 - FC La Combe
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   10H00 FC Sion 3 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   10H30 FC Châteauneuf - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   12H00 Juniors D2 - FC Bramois 3
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   13H45 Juniors E3 - FC Bramois 2
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   13H45 Juniors E4 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   15H30 Juniors C2 - FC Vétroz 2
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   18H00 FC Saint-Léonard - Savièse 1
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   18H00 FC Fully - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   18H30 1 Savièse 2 - FC Troistorrents
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   19H30 FC Saxon Fully - Equipe Féminine
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   FC Evolène 2 - Savièse 3
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   14H00 FC Miège Sierre région - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   14H00 FC Miège Sierre région -
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   - FC Vollèges Bagnes
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   FC Sierre - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   FC Sierre 5 - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   10H30 FC Châteauneuf 2 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   11H30 Juniors E1 - FC Vétroz
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   11H30 Juniors E2 - FC Vétroz 3
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   13H30 Juniors C1 - FC Chippis
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   14H30 FC Grimisuat - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   15H00 1 Juniors B - FC Vollèges Bagnes
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   17H00 C Talents Sion féminin - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   18H00 1 Savièse 1 - FC Raron
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   20H15 1 Equipe Féminine - FC Bagnes
Championnat
Dimanche   28-10-2018   Savièse 3 - FC Conthey 3
Championnat
Dimanche   28-10-2018   - FC Conthey
Championnat
Dimanche   28-10-2018   15H00 FC Bagnes - Savièse 2
Championnat
Dimanche   28-10-2018   15H00 1 Juniors A - FC Conthey
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   Team Haut Lac (8028) -
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   10H00 Team Haut Lac (8028) - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   10H00 Juniors D2 - US Ayent-Arbaz
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   10H00 FC Conthey 3 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   11H45 Juniors D1 - FC Miège
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   13H30 FC Bramois - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   13H30 Juniors E3 - FC Evolène Hérens
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   13H30 Juniors E4 - FC Bramois 3
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   15H00 Juniors C2 - FC Châteauneuf
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   15H30 FC St. Niklaus - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   18H00 FC Brig-Glis - Savièse 1
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   18H00 Savièse 2 - FC Riddes
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   20H00 FC Vionnaz - Equipe Féminine
Championnat
Dimanche   04-11-2018   FC Fully 2 -
Championnat
Dimanche   04-11-2018   10H30 FC Aproz - Savièse 3
Championnat
Dimanche   04-11-2018   14H00 FC Fully 2 - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   10H00 FC Sion - Juniors D1
Championnat
Dimanche   11-11-2018   - FC Raron
Championnat
Dimanche   11-11-2018   13H00 1 Juniors A - FC Raron
Championnat
Dimanche   11-11-2018   15H30 1 Savièse 1 - US Collombey-Muraz
Championnat