Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Samedi   24-03-2018   FC Châteauneuf - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   FC Erde - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   FC Bramois 3 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   10H00 A Juniors E1 - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   10H00 FC Sion 4 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   10H00 A Juniors E3 - FC Crans-Montana 2
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   10H15 FC Ardon - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   11H30 A Juniors C3 - FC Crans-Montana
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   13H30 A Juniors C Promotion - FC Sierre région
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   18H00 Juniors A - FC Brig-Glis
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   - FC Brig-Glis
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   14H00 FC Printse-Nendaz - Equipe Féminine
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   14H15 FC Brig-Glis 3 - Savièse 2
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   15H00 1 Savièse 1 - FC Raron
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   FC Monthey région - Juniors C Promotion
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   - Juniors C3
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   10H00 A Juniors D1 - FC Riddes
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   10H00 FC Sion - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   11H30 A Juniors D2 - FC Aproz
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   13H00 A Juniors E2 - US Ayent-Arbaz
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   14H00 FC Chalais - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   15H00 A Juniors C2 - FC Ardon Chamoson 4 rivières
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   17H00 A Juniors B1 - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   18H00 1 Savièse 2 - FC Saint-Léonard 2
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   19H30 FC Saxon Sports - Savièse 1
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   20H00 1 Equipe Féminine - FC Vionnaz
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Fully - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Fully -
Championnat
Mercredi   11-04-2018   FC Naters - Juniors A
Coupe
Mercredi   11-04-2018   20H00 FC Chalais - Savièse 1
Coupe
Mercredi   11-04-2018   20H00 FC Chalais - Equipe Féminine
Coupe
Samedi   14-04-2018   FC Bramois - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   Juniors C Promotion - FC Saillon/Chamoson 4 rivières
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   FC Sion 3 - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   US Ayent-Arbaz - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   10H00 FC Vétroz 2 - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   10H00 A Juniors E1 - FC Conthey
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   10H00 A Juniors E3 - FC Sierre
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   13H30 A Juniors C3 - FC Chalais
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   18H00 1 Savièse 1 - FC Fully
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   20H00 Juniors A - FC La Combe
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   FC Visp 3 - Savièse 2
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   Savièse 3 - FC Grimisuat 3
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   - FC La Combe
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   15H00 1 Equipe Féminine - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   10H00 A Juniors D1 - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   10H00 FC Fully 2 - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   10H30 FC Chippis - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   11H30 A Juniors D2 - FC Sion 2
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   13H00 A Juniors C2 - FC Evolène Hérens
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   15H00 A Juniors B1 - FC Evolène Hérens
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   15H00 FC Evolène Hérens - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   16H00 FC Chermignon Lens - Juniors C3
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   18H00 FC Bagnes Vollèges - Juniors C Promotion
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   19H00 FC Vétroz - Savièse 1
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC US Hérens 2 - Savièse 3
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   US Collombey-Muraz région -
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   10H30 FC Grimisuat - Savièse 2
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   15H00 FC US Collombey-Muraz - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   15H00 1 Equipe Féminine - FC Naters 2 F
Championnat
Mercredi   25-04-2018   20H00 Savièse 1 - FC Brig-Glis
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   FC Sierre 3 région - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H00 FC US Hérens Evolène - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H00 A Juniors E2 - FC Printse-Nendaz 3
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H00 A Juniors E3 - FC Lens Chermignon
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   11H30 A Juniors E1 - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   13H00 A Juniors C3 - GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   15H00 Juniors C Promotion - Termen/Ried-Brig/Naters
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   15H30 FC Printse-Nendaz - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   18H00 1 Savièse 1 - FC Visp
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   20H00 1 Savièse 2 - FC Granges
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   - FC Visp Region
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   10H00 A Savièse 3 - FC Châteauneuf 2
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   15H00 Juniors A - FC Visp
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   16H00 FC Chalais - Equipe Féminine
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   FC Sierre - Juniors C3
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   FC Sierre 2 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   FC Bramois - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H00 A Juniors D1 - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H00 FC Sion 3 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H00 FC Granges - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   11H30 A Juniors C2 - FC Châteauneuf
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   13H30 A Juniors B1 - FC Erde
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   17H00 FC Vétroz - Juniors C Promotion
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   18H00 FC Saint-Maurice - Savièse 1
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   19H00 FC Chermignon - Savièse 2
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Noble-Contrée - Savièse 3
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Salgesch -
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Sion - Equipe Féminine
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H00 A Juniors D2 - FC Evolène Hérens
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   11H00 FC Chamoson - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   11H30 A Juniors E1 - FC Saillon
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   11H30 A Juniors E3 - FC Crans-Montana 3
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   13H00 A Juniors E2 - FC Grimisuat 3
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   15H00 A Juniors C3 - FC Sion
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   16H00 GS Trois-Lacs (8032) - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   17H00 Juniors C Promotion - FC Brig-Glis
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   Savièse 1 - FC Martigny-Sports
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   Savièse 2 - FC Miège
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   Savièse 3 - FC Bramois 3
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   Juniors A - FC Bramois
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   - FC Bramois
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   Equipe Féminine - FC Martigny-Sports
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   FC Agarn - Savièse 1
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   US Ayent-Arbaz - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   FC Chippis - Juniors C3
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   FC Bramois 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   FC Agarn - Equipe Féminine
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   09H30 FC Grône - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H30 FC Vétroz - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H30 FC Printse-Nendaz - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   13H30 FC Sion - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   18H30 FC Fully - Juniors C Promotion
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   FC Bramois - Savièse 1
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   10H30 FC Conthey 3 - Savièse 2
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   14H00 FC Sion - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   14H00 FC Sion 2 -
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   15H00 FC Saint-Léonard 4 - Savièse 3
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Juniors B1 - FC Brig-Glis 3
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Juniors C Promotion - US Collombey-Muraz région
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   A Juniors C2 - FC Riddes 4 rivières
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Juniors C3 - FC US Ayent-Arbaz
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Juniors D1 - FC Châteauneuf
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   A Juniors D2 - FC Printse-Nendaz 2
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Juniors E1 - FC Vétroz
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Juniors E2 - FC Conthey 3
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Juniors E3 - FC Sierre 2
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   Savièse 1 - FC Saint-Léonard
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   Savièse 2 - FC Crans-Montana
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   Savièse 3 - FC Evolène 2
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   Juniors A - FC St-Niklaus
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   - FC St. Niklaus
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   Equipe Féminine - FC Chamoson
Championnat
Mercredi   30-05-2018   20H00 FC Naters 2 - Savièse 1
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   FC Sierre 3 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   11H30 A Juniors E3 - FC Saint-Léonard 2
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   13H30 Juniors C Promotion - FC Visp Region
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   15H00 GS Trois-Lacs (8032) - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   16H00 FC Conthey - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   19H30 FC Grône - Savièse 2
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   Savièse 1 - US Collombey-Muraz
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - Savièse 3
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   FC Sierre - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   FC Sierre région -
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   FC US Hérens Evolène - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H00 A Juniors D2 - FC Grimisuat 2
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H30 FC Miège 2 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   11H30 A Juniors E2 - FC Bramois 3
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   13H30 A Juniors C2 - FC Leytron
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   13H30 FC Miège Sierre région - Juniors C3
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   16H00 Team Haut-Lac (8028) - Juniors C Promotion
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   18H00 Juniors A - FC Leuk-Susten
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   20H00 1 Savièse 2 - FC Bramois 2
Championnat
Dimanche   10-06-2018   FC Vernayaz - Savièse 1
Championnat
Dimanche   10-06-2018   Savièse 3 - FC Aproz
Championnat
Dimanche   10-06-2018   - Region Leuk
Championnat