Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Samedi   21-10-2017   FC Chalais/Lens/Chermignon - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H00 Juniors D1 - FC Termen/Ried-Brig
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H00 Juniors E1 - FC Naters
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H00 FC Saint-Léonard 2 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   11H30 Juniors D3 - FC Bramois 3
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   13H00 FC Bramois 2 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   13H30 Juniors E2 - FC Conthey 2
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   14H00 FC Chippis 2 - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   15H00 Juniors C2 - FC Ardon 4 rivières
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   18H00 FC Saint-Léonard - Savièse 1
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   20H45 FC Crans-Montana - Savièse 2
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   FC Sion 2 -
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   10H30 FC Aproz - Savièse 3
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   14H00 FC Sion - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   14H00 FC Chamoson - Equipe Féminine
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H00 Juniors D2 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H00 FC Conthey 2 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   11H30 FC Leuk-Susten - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   11H30 Juniors E2 - FC Bramois 2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   13H30 Juniors C1 - FC Bramois 2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   13H30 Juniors E4 - FC Printse-Nendaz 5
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   14H00 FC La Combe - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   15H00 US Ayent-Arbaz - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   18H00 1 Savièse 1 - FC Naters 2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   20H15 1 Savièse 2 - FC Grône
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   FC Sierre - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   FC Sierre région -
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   10H00 FC Sierre 2 région - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   11H00 FC US Hérens Evolène - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   11H00 FC Grône 2 - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   11H30 Juniors D3 - FC Conthey
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   13H30 Juniors E1 - FC Miège
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   13H30 Juniors E3 - FC Grimisuat 2
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   14H00 GS Trois-Lacs (8032) - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   15H30 Juniors B1 - FC Evolène -Hérens
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   17H30 FC Bramois 2 - Savièse 2
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   19H00 1 Juniors A - FC Brig-Glis
Championnat
Dimanche   05-11-2017   - FC Brig-Glis
Championnat
Dimanche   05-11-2017   18H00 US Collombey-Muraz - Savièse 1
Championnat
Dimanche   12-11-2017   15H00 1 Savièse 1 - FC Vernayaz
Championnat