Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Vendredi   25-08-2017   20H30 1 Savièse 2 - FC Brig-Glis 3
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   10H00 Juniors D2 - FC Sierre 4
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   10H30 FC Printse-Nendaz 2 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   11H30 Juniors C2 - FC Conthey
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   13H00 FC Bramois - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   13H30 Juniors E2 - FC Evolène Hérens
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   13H30 Juniors E4 - FC Grimisuat 3
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   14H00 FC Chermignon Lens - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   15H30 Juniors C1 - GS Trois-Lacs 1 (8032)
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   16H30 FC Erde - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   18H00 FC Raron - Savièse 1
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   18H00 FC Printse-Nendaz - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   19H00 1 Equipe Féminine - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat
Dimanche   27-08-2017   FC La Combe -
Championnat
Dimanche   27-08-2017   10H30 FC Grimisuat 3 - Savièse 3
Championnat
Dimanche   27-08-2017   14H00 FC La Combe - Juniors A
Championnat
Vendredi   01-09-2017   20H00 Savièse 3 - FC US Hérens 2
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   10H00 Juniors D1 - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   10H00 FC Bramois 3 - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   11H30 Juniors D3 - FC Vétroz
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   13H00 FC Printse-Nendaz 2 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   13H30 FC Steg Turtmann - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   13H30 Juniors E1 - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   13H30 FC Sion 5 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   13H30 Juniors E3 - FC Sion 3
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   15H30 Juniors B1 - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   16H30 FC Erde - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   18H00 1 Savièse 1 - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   20H15 1 Juniors A - FC Visp
Championnat
Dimanche   03-09-2017   - FC Visp
Championnat
Dimanche   03-09-2017   14H00 FC Vionnaz - Equipe Féminine
Championnat
Dimanche   03-09-2017   20H00 FC Saint-Léonard 2 - Savièse 2
Championnat
Jeudi   07-09-2017   20H00 FC Châteauneuf 2 - Savièse 3
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   10H00 Juniors C2 - FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   10H00 FC Châteauneuf 2 - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   10H00 FC Sion 2 - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   10H30 FC Sierre - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   11H30 Juniors E2 - FC Saint-Léonard 2
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   11H30 Juniors E4 - FC US Hérens 3 Evolène
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   13H00 FC Vétroz 2 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   13H30 Juniors D2 - FC Evolène Hérens
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   15H30 Juniors C1 - FC Termen/Ried-Brig 2
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   16H00 GS Trois-Lacs (8032) - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   18H00 1 Savièse 2 - FC Visp 3
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   18H30 FC Bramois - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   20H15 Equipe Féminine - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat
Dimanche   10-09-2017   FC Bramois -
Championnat
Dimanche   10-09-2017   15H00 1 FC Fully - Savièse 1
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   10H00 FC Sion 6 - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   11H00 FC Martigny-Sports 2 - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   11H30 Juniors D1 - FC Lens Chermignon
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   13H30 Juniors E1 - FC Brig-Glis
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   13H30 Juniors E3 - FC Savièse 2
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   14H00 FC Chippis - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   15H30 Juniors B1 - FC Anniviers région
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   17H00 FC Vollèges Bagnes - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   18H00 1 Savièse 1 - FC Vétroz
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   20H15 1 Savièse 2 - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Dimanche   17-09-2017   Savièse 3 - FC Noble-Contrée
Championnat
Dimanche   17-09-2017   - Region Leuk
Championnat
Dimanche   17-09-2017   13H30 FC Naters 2 F - Equipe Féminine
Championnat
Dimanche   17-09-2017   14H30 Juniors A - FC Leuk-Susten
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   10H00 Juniors D3 - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   10H00 FC Bramois 2 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   11H30 Juniors E2 - FC Grimisuat 2
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   11H30 Juniors E4 - FC Sierre 4
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   11H45 FC Termen/Ried-Brig - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   13H30 Juniors C1 - Region Leuk
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   15H30 US Ayent-Arbaz - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   15H30 Juniors C2 - FC Sion 2
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   16H00 FC Brig-Glis - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   19H00 1 FC Brig-Glis - Savièse 1
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   19H00 Equipe Féminine - FC Chalais
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   19H30 FC Granges - Savièse 2
Championnat
Dimanche   24-09-2017   FC Conthey -
Championnat
Dimanche   24-09-2017   10H30 FC Bramois 3 - Savièse 3
Championnat
Dimanche   24-09-2017   14H00 FC Conthey - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   Juniors B1 - FC Châteauneuf
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   FC Sierre 3 - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   10H00 FC Sion - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   10H00 FC Bramois - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   10H30 FC Printse-Nendaz 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   11H30 Juniors D2 - FC Grimisuat 2
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   13H30 Juniors E3 - FC US Hérens Evolène
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   13H30 Juniors E4 - FC Chalais 2
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   15H00 FC Orsières - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   15H30 FC Saint-Maurice - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   18H00 1 FC Visp 2 - Savièse 1
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   18H00 1 Juniors A - FC St. Niklaus
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   20H15 1 Savièse 2 - FC Chermignon
Championnat
Dimanche   01-10-2017   Savièse 3 - FC Saint-Léonard 4
Championnat
Dimanche   01-10-2017   - FC St. Niklaus
Championnat
Dimanche   01-10-2017   14H30 1 Equipe Féminine - FC Sion
Championnat
Vendredi   06-10-2017   20H00 FC Evolène 2 - Savièse 3
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   FC Sierre 2 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   10H00 Juniors D3 - FC Sion 3
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   10H30 FC Saint-Léonard 3 - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   11H30 Juniors D1 - GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   13H30 Juniors E1 - FC Visp Region
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   13H30 Juniors E2 - FC Sion 3
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   13H30 FC Evolène Hérens - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   15H00 FC Vétroz - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   15H30 Juniors C1 - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   17H30 Juniors C2 - FC Châteauneuf
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   17H45 FC Martigny-Sports - Equipe Féminine
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   18H00 1 Savièse 1 - FC St-Maurice
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   FC Saint-Maurice -
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   10H00 FC Miège - Savièse 2
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   14H00 FC St-Maurice - Juniors A
Championnat
Mercredi   11-10-2017   20H00 FC Sierre - Savièse 1
Championnat
Vendredi   13-10-2017   20H00 Savièse 3 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   10H00 FC Saint-Léonard - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   11H30 Juniors D2 - FC Sion 2
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   13H00 FC Vétroz 2 - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   13H00 FC Vétroz 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   13H30 FC Sion - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   13H30 Juniors E3 - FC Sion 5
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   13H30 Juniors E4 - FC Sierre 3
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   14H30 FC Aproz - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   15H30 Juniors B1 - FC Sion 3
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   16H00 FC US Hérens Evolène - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   18H00 1 Savièse 1 - FC Bramois
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   20H15 1 Juniors A - FC US Collombey-Muraz
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   - US Collombey-Muraz région
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   13H30 1 Equipe Féminine - FC Agarn
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   16H00 1 Savièse 2 - FC Conthey 3
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   FC Chalais/Lens/Chermignon - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H00 Juniors D1 - FC Termen/Ried-Brig
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H00 Juniors E1 - FC Naters
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H00 FC Saint-Léonard 2 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   11H30 Juniors D3 - FC Bramois 3
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   13H00 FC Bramois 2 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   13H30 Juniors E2 - FC Conthey 2
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   14H00 FC Chippis 2 - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   15H00 Juniors C2 - FC Ardon 4 rivières
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   18H00 FC Saint-Léonard - Savièse 1
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   20H45 FC Crans-Montana - Savièse 2
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   FC Sion 2 -
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   10H30 FC Aproz - Savièse 3
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   14H00 FC Sion - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   14H00 FC Chamoson - Equipe Féminine
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H00 Juniors D2 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H00 FC Conthey 2 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   11H30 FC Leuk-Susten - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   11H30 Juniors E2 - FC Bramois 2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   13H30 Juniors C1 - FC Bramois 2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   13H30 Juniors E4 - FC Printse-Nendaz 5
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   14H00 FC La Combe - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   15H00 US Ayent-Arbaz - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   18H00 1 Savièse 1 - FC Naters 2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   20H15 1 Savièse 2 - FC Grône
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   FC Sierre - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   FC Sierre région -
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   FC Sierre 2 région - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   11H00 FC US Hérens Evolène - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   11H00 FC Grône 2 - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   11H30 Juniors D3 - FC Conthey
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   13H30 Juniors E1 - FC Miège
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   13H30 Juniors E3 - FC Grimisuat 2
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   14H00 GS Trois-Lacs (8032) - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   15H30 Juniors B1 - FC Evolène -Hérens
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   17H30 FC Bramois 2 - Savièse 2
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   19H00 1 Juniors A - FC Brig-Glis
Championnat
Dimanche   05-11-2017   - FC Brig-Glis
Championnat
Dimanche   05-11-2017   18H00 US Collombey-Muraz - Savièse 1
Championnat
Dimanche   12-11-2017   15H00 1 Savièse 1 - FC Vernayaz
Championnat